volksbank.jpg_t60.jpg       logo_enso.png_t60.jpg       akku-solar.jpg

CSS DropDown Menu

Testspiele - B-Jugend

30.08.2020 - 16:00 Uhr

Crostwitz/Nebelschütz (A)  FCO Neugersdorf     1:5 (0:2)

FCO: Joesten - Kahler (Richter), Neumann (Hopka), Havel (Bläsche), Hilsberg, Sänger (A.Israel), Herrmann, Y.Israel, Bauer, Gottlöber, Kraus

Torschützen: 2 x Max Hopka, Felix Hilsberg, Marian Kraus, Nick Richter

29.08.2020 - 15:00 Uhr

SG Weixdorf  FCO Neugersdorf     1:5 (0:3)

FCO: Richter (Joesten) - Kahler, Neumann, Havel (Deul), Hilsberg, Sänger (Bläsche), Hopka (Y.Israel), Herrmann, Bauer, Gottlöber (A.Israel), Kraus

Torschützen: 2 x Niklas Herrmann, Milan Havel, Eric Bauer, Felix Hilsberg

26.08.2020 - 18:00 Uhr

SK Sluknov  FCO Neugersdorf     2:7 (1:5)

FCO: Joesten (Richter) - Kahler, Neumann, Kraus, Hilsberg (A.Israel), Sänger, Bauer, Gottlöber, Havel (Deul), Hopka (Y.Israel), Herrmann

Torschützen: 3 x Eric Bauer, Niklas Herrmann, Ben Gottlöber, Max Hopka, Felix Kahler

22.08.2020 - 11:30 Uhr

SpG TSV Herwigsdorf  FCO Neugersdorf     1:4 (0:2)

FCO: Joesten (Richter) - Neumann, Bläsche, Havel, Hilsberg, Hopka, Herrmann, Deul (Y.Israel), Bauer, Gottlöber, Kraus

Torschützen: 2 x Max Hopka, Eric Bauer, Milan Havel

21.08.2020 - 18:15 Uhr

SpVgg Ebersbach (A)  FCO Neugersdorf     2:9 (1:6)

FCO: Joesten - Bauer, Neumann, Hilsberg, Bläsche (Richter), Herrmann, Sänger (Gottlöber), Havel, Deul, Hopka, Y.Israel

Torschützen: 3 x Eric Bauer, 2 x Niklas Herrmann, 2 x Max Hopka, Yannic Israel, ET

19.08.2020 - 15:30 Uhr

FK Varnsadorf  FCO Neugersdorf     4:9 (1:1)

FCO: Richter - Neumann, Hilsberg, Bauer, Kraus, Bläsche, Gottlöber, Deul (Joesten), Herrmann, Havel, Hopka

Torschützen: 5 x Max Hopka, 2 x Niklas Herrmann, Ben Gottlöbher, Felix Hilsberg

16.08.2020 - 10:00 Uhr

Arsenal Ceska Lipa FCO Neugersdorf     5:5 (3:0)

FCO: Joesten (Richter) - Neumann, Havel, Hilsberg, Hopka, Herrmann, Deul (Kahler), Bauer, Gottlöber, Kraus, A.Israel (Bläsche)

Torschützen: 3 x Niklas Herrmann, Niklas Joesten, Milan Havel