volksbank.jpg_t60.jpg evgholz.jpg_t60.jpg BauSteinneu.jpg_t60.jpg RealimmowertGmbH.png_t60.jpg haeuslogo.jpg_t60.jpg USD.png_t60.jpg

TEAMSPONSOREN
CSS DropDown Menu

Vorbereitung Rückrunde - B-Jugend

 

Datum Uhrzeit Event Ort
07.01.2019 18:30 Uhr Trainingsauftakt Halle Ebersbach
12.01.2019

14:00 Uhr

-

18:00 Uhr

Hallenturnier

(FCO, Reichenberg I + II, Canitz/Strehla, Traktor Kalkreuth, Trachenberge/Sportfreunde 01)

Reichenberg/Boxdorf
14.01.2019 18:30 Uhr Training Halle Ebersbach
16.01.2019 17:30 Uhr Training Neugersdorf
18.01.2019

17:15 Uhr

Training Halle Seifhennersdorf
19.01.2019

15:00 Uhr

-

21:00 Uhr

Hallenturnier

(FCO, E.Glauchau, F.Köln, Vik.Berlin, Neratovice-Byskovice, Halle, Zwickau, Lok Glauchau, Chemnitz, Frankfurt)

Glauchau
20.01.2019

15:00 Uhr

-

19:30 Uhr

HLM Vorrunde - Futsal

(FCO, Borea DD, Bischofswerda, Weißig/Neugersdorf, Niesky, Laubegast, Weixdorf, Radebeul)

Bischofswerda
21.01.2019 18:30 Uhr Training Halle Ebersbach
23.01.2019 17:30 Uhr Training
Ebersbach
25.01.2019 17:30 Uhr Training
Ebersbach
26.01.2019

17:00 Uhr

-

21:30 Uhr

Hallenturnier

(FCO, Weißig/Neugersdorf, Lok Zittau, Sebnitz, Struppen, Hainsberger SV, SpG Reinhardtsdorf, Holtendorf)

Neustadt/Sachsen
28.01.2019 18:30 Uhr Training
Halle Ebersbach

01.02.2019

bis

04.02.2019

-
Trainingslager
Varnsdorf
02.02.2019

14:00 Uhr

-

18:00 Uhr

Hallenturnier

(FCO I + II, VfB Zittau, Slovan Hradek, Eintracht Niesky, Weißig/Neugersdorf)

Zittau

03.02.2019

13:00 Uhr Arsenal Ceska Lipa / Testspiel Ceska Lipa
06.02.2019 17:45 Uhr Training
Neugersdorf
08.02.2019 17:30 Uhr Training
Neugersdorf
11.02.2019 17:30 Uhr Training Neugersdorf
13.02.2019 18:00 Uhr Training Neugersdorf
15.02.2019 19:00 Uhr VfB Zittau / Testspiel Zittau
17.02.2019 11:00 Uhr FK Varnsdorf / Testspiel
Varnsdorf
20.02.2019 14:00 Uhr Training Neugersdorf
22.02.2019 14:00 Uhr Training Neugersdorf
25.02.2019 14:00 Uhr Training Neugersdorf
27.02.2019 14:00 Uhr Training Neugersdorf
01.03.2019 17:45 Uhr Training Neugersdorf
02.03.2019 10:45 Uhr SV Neueibau (A-Jugend) / Testspiel Neugersdorf
03.03.2019

09:00 Uhr

-

13:00 Uhr

Hallenturnier
Oderwitz
03.03.2019

14:00 Uhr

-

18:00 Uhr

Hallenturnier (A-Jugend) Oderwitz
04.03.2019 17:30 Uhr Training Ebersbach
06.03.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Oberland Spree / Testspiel
Neugersdorf
08.03.2019 17:45 Uhr Training Neugersdorf
09.03.2019 10:30 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz / Punktspiel Neugersdorf

Letzte Aktualisierung vor 85 Tagen