volksbank.jpg_t60.jpgevgholz.jpg_t60.jpgBauSteinneu.jpg_t60.jpgRealimmowertGmbH.png_t60.jpghaeuslogo.jpg_t60.jpgUSD.png_t60.jpg

TEAMSPONSOREN

9.ENSO-Oberland-Cup

D-Jugend - 13.05.16 von 16:00 bis 21:00 Uhr
Platz 1 bis 6
Platz 7 bis 12 Platz 13 bis 18
01. verein-sv_einheit_kamenz.gif_t60.jpg SV Einheit Kamenz
07. verein-fv_eintracht_niesky.gif_t60.jpg FV Eintracht Niesky
13.  ESV Lok Zittau
02. verein-fc_oberlausitz.gif_t60.jpg FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
08. verein-vfb_zittau.gif_t60.jpg VfB Zittau
14.  Holtendorfer SV II
03. verein-nfv_gelb_weiss_goerlitz.gif_t60.jpg NFV GW Görlitz 09
09.  SpG Oppach/Neusalz
15.  SV Horken Kittlitz
04. verein-fsv_budissa_bautzen.gif_t60.jpg FSV Budissa Bautzen
10.  SV Neueibau
16.  FC Stahl Rietschen
05.  Holtendorfer SV I
11.  SV Burkau
17. verein-herrnhuter_sv_90.gif_t60.jpg Herrnhuter SV 90
06. Oberlandkicker
12.  SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau
18. SpG TSV Großschönau

 

 

 

 

 

 



F-Jugend - 15.05.16 von 09:00 bis 14:00 Uhr
Platz 1 bis 6
Platz 7 bis 12 Platz 13 bis 18
01.  SpG Oppach/Neusalz
07. verein-fv_eintracht_niesky.gif_t60.jpg FV Eintracht Niesky
13.  Friedrichshagener SV (Mäd.)
02.  SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
08.  Seenlandkicker
14.  SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau
03.  KS Lausitz Luban (PL)
09. verein-fc_oberlausitz.gif_t60.jpg FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
15. verein-herrnhuter_sv_90.gif_t60.jpg Herrnhuter SV 90
04.  KS Talent Boleslawiec (PL)
10.  SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
16.  SV Göda
05.  RB Leipzig (U8)
11.  Oberlandkicker
17.  SG Motor Cunewalde
06.  ESV Lok Zittau
12.  SV Burkau
18. verein-spvgg_ebersbach.gif_t60.jpg SpVgg Ebersbach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


E-Jugend - 15.05.16 von 16:00 bis 21:00 Uhr
Platz 1 bis 6
Platz 7 bis 12 Platz 13 bis 18
01.  VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
07.  JTS Jawor Piast (PL)
13.  SV Horken Kittlitz
02.  SV Burkau
08.  KS Lausitz Luban (PL)
14. verein-herrnhuter_sv_90.gif_t60.jpg Herrnhuter SV 90
03.  KS Talent Boleslawiec (PL)
09.  RB Leipzig (U9)
15.  SSV Neustadt/Sachsen
04. verein-fc_oberlausitz.gif_t60.jpg FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
10.  ESV Lok Zittau
16.  KS Karkonosze Jelenia Gora (PL)
05.  Friedrichshagener SV (Mäd.)
11.  Holtendorfer SV
17.  SpG Oppach/Neusalz II
06.  SpG Oppach/Neusalz I
12. verein-fv_eintracht_niesky.gif_t60.jpg FV Eintracht Niesky
18.  SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-Jugend - 16.05.16 von 10:00 bis 15:00 Uhr
Platz 1 bis 6
Platz 7 bis 12
01. ESV Lok Zittau
07. verein-fc_oberlausitz.gif_t60.jpg FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
02.  Holtendorfer SV
08.  SpG Oppach/Neusalz
03.  Seenlandkicker
09. verein-fsv_budissa_bautzen.gif_t60.jpg FSV Budissa Bautzen
04. verein-fv_eintracht_niesky.gif_t60.jpg FV Eintracht Niesky
10.  SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau
05. verein-spvgg_ebersbach.gif_t60.jpg SpVgg Ebersbach
11.  SV Burkau
06.  SpG Kreba-Neudorf
12.  Oberlandkicker

Letzte Aktualisierung vor 70 Tagen