volksbank.jpg_t60.jpg evgholz.jpg_t60.jpg BauSteinneu.jpg_t60.jpg RealimmowertGmbH.png_t60.jpg haeuslogo.jpg_t60.jpg USD.png_t60.jpg

TEAMSPONSOREN
CSS DropDown Menu

FCO-Torschützenliste 2012/2013

 

 Platz Vorname Nachname Mannschaft Tore Platz 1 bis 3
01. Jonas Saliger E+F-Jugend 55

Jonas Saliger

Eric Bauer

Lennie Neumann





02. Eric Bauer E+F-Jugend 47
03. Lennie Neumann E+F-Jugend 41
04. Niklas Herrmann 1.F+2.F-Jugend 40
05. Chris Kern E-Jugend 33
  Toni Lautenbach 1.F+2.F-Jugend 33
07. Nick Bernhard 1.D+2.D-Jugend 32
08. Nick Zierfuß 1.D+2.D-Jugend 31
09. Jonas Weise 1.D+2.D-Jugend 28
10. Philip Pinkert D-Jugend 26
11. Mick Dehmel D+E-Jugend 23
12. Mike Lautenbach Alte Herren 22
13. Jiri Sisler 1.Männer 21
14. Pascal Kern A+B-Jugend 19
15. Paul Trautmann 1.E+2.E-Jugend 18
16. Dalibor Subrt 2.M.+A-Jugend 17
17. Milan Havel 1.F+2.F-Jugend 15
18. Toni Jänchen D-Jugend 14
  Leon Stamm E-Jugend 14
  Lukas Hentschel 1.F+2.F-Jugend 14
  Luna Mach 2.F-Jugend 14
22. Jan Israel Alte Herren 13
23. Stefan Höer 1.Männer 12
  Philip Heineccius 1.+2.Männer 12
  Nico Freund D+E-Jugend 12
  Julian Weise 1.E+2.E-Jugend 12
  Timo Müller 2.F-Jugend 12
28. Toralf Mitschke D-Jugend 11
  Martin Drescher 1.F+2.F-Jugend 11
30. Stephan Lindner D+E-Jugend 10
  Felix Herzog E-Jugend 10
32. Stefan Brüchner Alte Herren 9
  Paul Sebastian A-Jugend 9
  Moritz Kletschka B-Jugend 9
35. Jonas Hille 2.D-Jugend 8
  Aaron Pohling 1.E+2.E-Jugend 8
  Tobias Hänsel 1.F+2.F-Jugend 8
38. Jan Flachbart 1.Männer 7
  Ladislav Grubhoffer 1.+2.Männer 7
  Erwin Langer E-Jugend 7
41. Sebastian Uhlig 1.Männer 6
  Tino Hensel 1.+2.Männer 6
  Miroslav Elias 2.Männer 6
  Philipp Krenz A-Jugend 6
  Vedat Temel A-Jugend 6
  Steven Simon B-Jugend 6
  Justin Herzig 1.D+2.D-Jugend 6
  Kurt Keller D+E-Jugend 6
  Tim Grüneberger E-Jugend 6
50. Max Fröhlich 1.Männer 5
  Jiri Liska 1.Männer 5
  Roy Meinczinger 2.Männer 5
  Adrian Prazak B-Jugend 5
  Nico Hauser E-Jugend 5
  Ben Pfennigwerth 1.F+2.F-Jugend 5
56. Karl Petrick 1.Männer 4
  Chris Heimlich 1.Männer 4
  Ronny Bürger A-Jugend 4
  Fritz Förster B-Jugend 4
  Tom Henke B-Jugend 4
  Leon Clemens C-Jugend 4
  Rouven Nesdropa C-Jugend 4
  Niklas Heinrich D-Jugend 4
  Vincent Jarmer 2.D-Jugend 4
  Celina Schmidt 2.E-Jugend 4
  Ian Drescher 2.E-Jugend 4
  Moritz Tietze 1.F+2.F-Jugend 4
68. Max Schiele 2.Männer 3
  Max Förster 2.Männer 3
  Henry Wegner 2.Männer 3
  Uwe Drewanz Alte Herren 3
  Steffen Herrmann Alte Herren 3
  Alexander Grießig A-Jugend 3
  Erik Grüneberger 1.D+2.D-Jugend 3
  Samuel Wünsche 2.D-Jugend 3
  Alexander Alles 2.D-Jugend 3
  Marvin Kleinert 2.E-Jugend 3
78. Pavel Lukas 1.Männer 2
  Jan Nezmar 1.Männer 2
  Jaroslav Dittrich 1.Männer 2
  Michael Karsch 2.Männer 2
  Christoph Mittag 2.Männer 2
  Danny Donath 2.Männer 2
  Marc Stübner 2.Männer 2
  Florian Wenzel A-Jugend 2
  Pascal Paul B-Jugend 2
  Lukas Bähr C-Jugend 2
  Dominik Scholz C-Jugend 2
  Johan-Markus Börner C-Jugend 2
  Jan Simon C-Jugend 2
  Lukas Hinners 2.D-Jugend 2
  Manina Hänisch 2.F-Jugend 2
93. Klemens Alschner 2.Männer 1
  Patrick Maiwald 2.Männer 1
  Sebastian Berg 2.Männer 1
  Kevin Schubert 2.Männer 1
  Swen Gette 2.Männer 1
  Falko Thomas Alte Herren 1
  Sven Bauer Alte Herren 1
  Patrik Barta A-Jugend 1
  Tom Reichelt A-Jugend 1
  Vincent Hess A-Jugend 1
  Felix Pätzold A-Jugend 1
  Philipp Stumpf B-Jugend 1
  Axel Bittrich B-Jugend 1
  Jakob Liebelt B-Jugend 1
  Kevin Tietz C-Jugend 1
  Max Riedel 2.D-Jugend 1
  Jeremy Smolik 2.E-Jugend 1

Letzte Aktualisierung vor 815 Tagen