volksbank.jpg_t60.jpg evgholz.jpg_t60.jpg BauSteinneu.jpg_t60.jpg RealimmowertGmbH.png_t60.jpg haeuslogo.jpg_t60.jpg USD.png_t60.jpg

TEAMSPONSOREN
CSS DropDown Menu

FCO-Torschützenliste 2013/2014

 

 Platz Vorname Nachname Mannschaft Tore Platz 1 bis 3
01. Niklas Herrmann 1.E-Jugend 40

Niklas Herrmann

Toni Lautenbach

Eric Bauer

Lukas Hentschel






02. Toni Lautenbach 1.E+2.E-Jugend 38
03. Eric Bauer 1.E-Jugend 33
  Lukas Hentschel 2.E-Jugend 33
05. Jonas Saliger 1.E-Jugend 30
06. Jan Nezmar 1.Männer 25
  Julian Weise 1.E+2.E-Jugend 25
08. Tino Hensel 2.Männer 21
  Eddy Wehland C-Jugend 21
10. Moritz Tietze 2.E-Jugend 20
11. Nick Bernhard C-Jugend 19
  Toralf Mitschke C-Jugend 19
13. Martin Sobe A-Jugend 18
  Jonas Weise D-Jugend 18
  Chris Kern D+E-Jugend 18
  Lennie Neumann 1.E+2.E-Jugend 18
17. Sebastian Uhlig Alte Herren 17
18. Roy Meinczinger 2.Männer 16
  Milan Havel 1.F-Jugend 16
20. Mike Lautenbach Alte Herren 15
  Tim Grüneberger 1.E+2.E-Jugend 15
  Luna Mach 1.F-Jugend 15
23. Niklas Bläsche 1.F-Jugend 14
24. Jiri Sisler 1.Männer
13
25. Ralf Marrack 1.Männer 12
  Lukas Bähr C-Jugend 12
27. Stefan Fröhlich Alte Herren 11
  Erwin Langer 1.E-Jugend 11
  Martin Drescher 2.E-Jugend 11
30. Ronny Bürger A-Jugend 10
  Leon Stamm D+E-Jugend 10
32. Elia Marcellino 2.F-Jugend 9
33. Henry Wegner 2.Männer
8
  Miroslav Elias 2.M.+Alte Herren 8
  Stefan Brüchner Alte Herren 8
  Philipp Krenz A-Jugend 8
  Moritz Kletschka B-Jugend 8
  Joseph Schmied 2.F-Jugend 8
39. Jan Israel Alte Herren 7
  Benjamin Gnieser A-Jugend 7
  Clemens Walther B-Jugend 7
42. Jan Flachbart 1.Männer 6
  Jaroslav Dittrich 1.Männer 6
  Vedat Temel 1.+2.Männer 6
  Kevin Redlich 2.Männer 6
  Pascal Kern A-Jugend 6
  Kenny Zimmer C-Jugend 6
  Tobias Hänsel 1.F+2.F-Jugend 6
  Lea Deckert 1.F+2.F-Jugend 6
50. Max Förster 2.Männer 5
  Klemens Alschner 2.Männer 5
  Jakob Schulze C-Jugend 5
  Leandro Rolle 1.E-Jugend 5
  Max Hopka 1.F-Jugend 5
  Timo Müller 1.F-Jugend 5
  Julian Lück 2.F-Jugend 5
  Nelio Rolle 2.F-Jugend 5
58. Philip Heineccius 1.Männer 4
  Pavel Lukas 1.Männer 4
  Steven Simon A+B-Jugend 4
  Adrian Prazak B-Jugend 4
  Nick Eichner C-Jugend 4
  Marian Kraus 2.E-Jugend 4
64. Karl Petrick 1.Männer 3
  Ahmad Azad 1.+2.Männer 3
  Paul Sebastian A-Jugend 3
  Kevin Tietz B-Jugend 3
  Christoph Weigold B-Jugend 3
  Dominik Scholz C-Jugend 3
  Aaron Pohling D-Jugend 3
  Kurt Keller D-Jugend 3
  Hannes Barth 2.E-Jugend 3
  Ben Pfennigwerth 2.E-Jugend 3
  Karl-Georg Rößler 2.E-Jugend 3
  Meinhard Haasler 2.E-Jugend 3
  Tim Stanke 2.F-Jugend 3
77. Sebastian Berg 1.Männer 2
  Jan Penc 1.Männer 2
  Andre Stratmann 1.+2.Männer 2
  Patrik Barta 2.Männer 2
  Kevin Schubert 2.Männer 2
  Mario Petzold Alte Herren 2
  Uwe Meißner Alte Herren 2
  Alexander Grießig A-Jugend 2
  Florian Wenzel A-Jugend 2
  Philipp Heinrich B-Jugend 2
  Tom Henke B-Jugend 2
  Leon Clemens B-Jugend 2
  Max Riedel B-Jugend 2
  Marco Scholz D-Jugend 2
  Timo Neumann 2.E-Jugend 2
92. Martin Hädrich 1.Männer 1
  Jiri Liska 1.Männer 1
  Sepp Kunze 1.Männer 1
  Max Fröhlich 2.Männer 1
  Tom Ney 2.Männer 1
  Marc Stübner 2.Männer 1
  Eric Nitschke 2.Männer 1
  Toni Sommer 2.Männer 1
  Nils Anders Alte Herren 1
  Jens Kammel Alte Herren 1
  Sven Bauer Alte Herren 1
  Lars Marschner Alte Herren 1
  Tommy Grothe A-Jugend 1
  Denis Kasik A-Jugend 1
  Pascal Paul A-Jugend 1
  Robert Helzel A-Jugend 1
  Tom Reichelt A-Jugend 1
  Fritz Förster A-Jugend 1
  Falco Scholze B-Jugend 1
  Moritz Peist B-Jugend 1
  Adrian Kraus B-Jugend 1
  Johannes Stark C-Jugend 1
  Kevin Bette C-Jugend 1
  Toni Jänchen C-Jugend 1
  Vincent Jarmer C-Jugend 1
  Jonas Hille D-Jugend 1
  Stephan Lindner D-Jugend 1
  Florian Bärwald D-Jugend 1
  Vinzenco Ay D-Jugend 1
  Lars Schiele 2.F-Jugend 1
  Valentino Rusch 2.F-Jugend 1
  Etienne Herzog 2.F-Jugend 1
  Vincent Hoferichter 2.F-Jugend 1

Letzte Aktualisierung vor 848 Tagen