volksbank.jpg_t60.jpg       logo_enso.png_t60.jpg       akku-solar.jpg

CSS DropDown Menu

FCO-Torschützenliste 2019/2020 - (Stand: 18.11.2019)

 

 Platz Vorname Nachname Mannschaft Tore Platz 1 bis 3
01. Mike Lautenbach Alte Herren
16

  Richard Stirz A-Jugend 16
03. Max Hopka C-Jugend 12
  Emil Kießling 1.E+2.E-Jugend 12
05. Nick Eric Rothe D-Jugend 11
06. Kevin Krüger D-Jugend 10
07. Josef Marek 1.Männer 9
08. Ibrahim Diallo A-Jugend 8
  Lukas Grimm D-Jugend 8
10. Arno Hiecke D-Jugend 7
11. Jaroslav Dittrich 1.Männer 6
  Jakub Moravec 1.Männer 6
  Ivo Marzok B-Jugend 6
  Jakob Drewanz D-Jugend 6
  Tonio Uhlig 1.E+2.E-Jugend 6
  Matthes Fünfstück 2.E-Jugend 6
17. Timon Lutz A-Jugend 5
  Georg Kraus B-Jugend 5
  Niklas Herrmann B-Jugend 5
  Magnus
Herrmann D-Jugend 5
21. Miroslav Elias Alte Herren 4
  Uwe Rößler Alte Herren 4
  Jiri Liska Alte Herren 4
  Robby Golzsch A-Jugend 4
  Chris Kern B-Jugend 4
  Milan Havel C-Jugend 4
  Maximilian Keck 1.E+2.E-Jugend 4
28. Sebastian Uhlig Alte Herren
3
  Benjamin Wendschuh A-Jugend 3
  Leon Ben Hahn A-Jugend 3
  Frederik Wagner B-Jugend 3
  Emil Leitner 1.E+2.E-Jugend 3
  Nele Mach 2.E-Jugend 3
34. Antonin Rosa 1.Männer
2
  Kevin Bönisch 1.Männer 2
  Christiano Marcellino Alte Herren 2
  Mick Dehmel A-Jugend 2
  Jasper Raul Günther A-Jugend 2
  Erwin Langer B-Jugend 2
  Corvin Sänger B-Jugend 2
  Willy Becker 1.E-Jugend 2
  Luis Schwarze 1.E+2.E-Jugend 2
  Jona Seibt 1.E+2.E-Jugend 2
  Paul Eisermann 2.E-Jugend 2
  Mika Furckert 2.E-Jugend 2
46. Ronald Wolf 1.Männer 1
  Tobias Drassdo 1.Männer 1
  Jan Sisler 1.Männer 1
  Manuel Seibt 1.Männer 1
  Jan Israel Alte Herren 1
  Falko Thomas Alte Herren 1
  Sven Bauer Alte Herren 1
  Jens Kammel Alte Herren 1
  Adrian Eckhardt A-Jugend 1
  Tim Scope A-Jugend 1
  Brian Kuttner A-Jugend 1
  Luca Laurin Dreßler A-Jugend 1
  Sebastian Schober A-Jugend 1
  Andre Budrich A-Jugend 1
  Martin Hanschke B-Jugend 1
  Eric Bauer B-Jugend 1
  Niklas Joesten B-Jugend 1
  Moritz Tietze B-Jugend 1
  Lucas Selinger B-Jugend 1
  Toni Lautenbach B-Jugend 1
  Matteo Uhlig C-Jugend 1
  Niklas Bläsche C-Jugend 1
  Tobias Hänsel C-Jugend 1
  Yannic Israel C-Jugend 1
  Felix Hilsberg C-Jugend 1
  Niclas John D-Jugend 1
  Eddy Kuttner D-Jugend 1
  Julius Bergmann D-Jugend 1
  Constantin Mann D-Jugend 1
  Lio Wehnert 1.E-Jugend 1
  Chiara Freyer 2.E-Jugend 1
  Hugo Stäglich 2.E-Jugend 1