volksbank.jpg_t60.jpgevgholz.jpg_t60.jpgBauSteinneu.jpg_t60.jpgRealimmowertGmbH.png_t60.jpghaeuslogo.jpg_t60.jpgUSD.png_t60.jpg

TEAMSPONSOREN

FCO-Torschützenliste 2014/2015

 

 Platz Vorname Nachname Mannschaft Tore Platz 1 bis 3
01. Jan Nezmar 1.Männer 41

Jan Nezmar

Matteo Uhlig

Luna Mach

02. Matteo Uhlig 1.F-Jugend 38
03. Luna Mach 1.F-Jugend 37
04. Max Hopka 1.E(2.E)-Jugend 26
05. Philip Pinkert C-Jugend 25
06. Vincent Jarmer C-Jugend 23
07. Milan Havel 1.E(2.E)-Jugend 22
08. Niklas Herrmann 1.D(1.E)-Jugend 20
09. Sebastian Uhlig Alte Herren 19
10. Magnus Herrmann 2.F-Jugend 18
11. Tino Hensel 2.Männer 17
  Niklas Bläsche 1.E(2.E)-Jugend 17
13. Toni Lautenbach E-Jugend 15
  Nick Arlt 2.F-Jugend 15
15. Jonas Saliger D+E-Jugend 14
  Tim Stanke 1.F+2.F-Jugend 14
  Stefan Hönig 1.F+2.F-Jugend 13
18. Max Förster 2.Männer 12
  Johannes Stark C-Jugend 12
  Dominik Schwanke D+E-Jugend 12
21. Samir Mahmutagic 2.Männer 11
  Vedat Temel 2.Männer 11
  Ian Drescher 2.D-Jugend 11
  Niklas Joesten 1.D(1.E)-Jugend 11
25. Josef Nemec 1.Männer 10
  Joseph Schmied 1.F-Jugend 10
27. Benjamin Gnieser A-Jugend 9
  Timo Müller 1.E(2.E)-Jugend 9
  Jakob Drewanz 2.F-Jugend 9
30. Jiri Sisler 1.Männer 8
  Henry Wegner 2.Männer 8
  Christiano Marcellino Alte Herren 8
33. Jiri Stajner 1.Männer 7
  Jens Kammel Alte Herren 7
  Clemens Walther B-Jugend 7
  Kurt Keller 2.D-Jugend 7
  Julian Lück 1.E(2.E)-Jugend 7
  Eric Pfalz 1.F-Jugend 7
39. Tobias Zak 1.Männer 6
  Francisco Menchaca Gonzalez 1.+2.Männer 6
  Roy Meinczinger 2.Männer 6
  Pascal Kern A-Jugend 6
  Kenny Zimmer C-Jugend 6
  Eric Bauer 1.D(1.E)-Jugend 6
  Nico Schnabel 2.D-Jugend 6
  Aaron Pohling 2.D-Jugend 6
  Elia Marcellino D+E-Jugend 6
48. Martin Hädrich 2.Männer 5
  Marc Stübner 2.Männer 5
  Mike Lautenbach Alte Herren 5
  Alexander Deist A-Jugend 5
  Martin Sobe A-Jugend 5
  Jonas Krautschick A-Jugend 5
  Rick Fischer C-Jugend 5
  Louis Rudolph C-Jugend 5
  Leon Stamm 2.D-Jugend 5
  Vincent Hoferichter 1.E(2.E-Jugend) 5
  Nelio Rolle 1.F-Jugend 5
  Marten Heinrich 2.F-Jugend 5
60. Kevin Tietz B-Jugend 4
  Niklas Heinrich C-Jugend 4
  Moritz Tietze 1.D(1.E)-Jugend 4
  Lars Schiele 1.F-Jugend 4
64. Sebastian Berg 1.Männer 3
  Philip Heineccius 1.Männer 3
  Jaroslav Dittrich 1.Männer 3
  Karl Petrick 1.Männer 3
  Vincent Hess 2.Männer 3
  Julian Golle 2.Mä.+A-Jugend 3
  Uwe Drewanz Alte Herren 3
  Kai Richter Alte Herren 3
  Olaf Freyer Alte Herren 3
  Leon Clemens B-Jugend 3
  Martin Drescher 1.D(1.E)-Jugend 3
  Vincent Müller 2.F-Jugend 3
76. Ralf Marrack 1.Männer 2
  Lubos Loucka 1.Männer 2
  Jan Penc 1.Männer 2
  Sepp Kunze 1.Männer 2
  Klemens Alschner 2.Männer 2
  Mario Petzold Alte Herren 2
  Steffen Herrmann Alte Herren 2
  Miroslav Elias Alte Herren 2
  David Haist A-Jugend 2
  Michal Havlista A-Jugend 2
  Anton Holfeld A-Jugend 2
  Falco Scholze B-Jugend 2
  Tom Richter B-Jugend 2
  Kevin Bette C-Jugend 2
  Stephan Lindner 2.D-Jugend 2
  Lukas Hentschel 1.D(1.E)-Jugend 2
  Fynn Petzka 1.E(2.E)-Jugend 2
  Tobias Hänsel 1.E(2.E)-Jugend 2
  Janine Adam 1.F-Jugend 2
  Axel Marcellino 2.F-Jugend 2
96. Jiri Liska 1.Männer 1
  Pascal Ehrenberg 1.Männer 1
  Stefan Süß 1.Männer 1
  Robin Huth 1.Männer 1
  Tommy Grothe 2.Männer 1
  Uwe Meißner Alte Herren 1
  Lars Marschner Alte Herren 1
  Jens Ressel Alte Herren 1
  Ludwig Pietsch A-Jugend 1
  Tom Henke A-Jugend 1
  Steven Simon A-Jugend 1
  Robin Meisel A-Jugend 1
  Laurens Trautmann A-Jugend 1
  Fritz Förster A-Jugend 1
  Philipp Heinrich A-Jugend 1
  Moritz Peist B-Jugend 1
  Louis Winkler B-Jugend 1
  Nick Eichner B-Jugend 1
  Christoph Weigold B-Jugend 1
  Timo Stephan C-Jugend 1
  Toni Jänchen C-Jugend 1
  Lennie Neumann 1.D(1.E)-Jugend 1
  Nick Richter 1.E(2.E)-Jugend 1
  Etienne Herzog 1.E(2.E)-Jugend 1
  Sebastian Kahlert 1.E(2.E)-Jugend 1
  Julian Fröhlich 2.F-Jugend 1
  Julius Bergmann 2.F-Jugend 1

Letzte Aktualisierung vor 654 Tagen