volksbank.jpg_t60.jpgevgholz.jpg_t60.jpgBauSteinneu.jpg_t60.jpgRealimmowertGmbH.png_t60.jpghaeuslogo.jpg_t60.jpgUSD.png_t60.jpg

TEAMSPONSOREN

FCO-Torschützenliste 2015/2016

 

 Platz Vorname Nachname Mannschaft Tore Platz 1 bis 3
01. Max Hopka 1.E+3.E-Jugend 41

Max Hopka

Philip Pinkert

Niklas Herrmann

Milan Havel

02. Philip Pinkert B+C-Jugend 38
  Niklas Herrmann 1.D+2.D-Jugend 38
  Milan Havel D+E-Jugend 38
05. Toni Lautenbach 1.D+2.D-Jugend 34
06. Lucas Selinger 1.D+2.D-Jugend 32
07. Thomas Hentschel 2.Männer 24
08. Robin Rößler 1.D-Jugend 23
09. Julian Lück 2.E+3.E-Jugend 22
10. Tobias Hänsel 1.E+3.E-Jugend 21
11. Tim Bergmann 1.D+2.D-Jugend 20
12. Tino Hensel 2.Männer 19
  Benjamin Wendschuh C-Jugend 19
14. Josef Nemec 1.Männer 18
  Luna Mach 1.E+3.E-Jugend 18
16. Uwe Rößler Alte Herren 17
  Marko Zuljevic A-Jugend 17
  Janine Adam 2.E+3.E-Jugend 17
19. Eddy Wehland B-Jugend
15
20. Corvin Sänger 1.D+2.D-Jugend 14
  Leon Tietz 2.E+3.E-Jugend 14
22. Jonas Riccius 1.D+2.D-Jugend 13
  Jonas Saliger 2.D-Jugend 13
  Timo Müller 1.E-Jugend 13
25. Joao Victor Gomes Paranagua 2.Männer 12
  Sebastian Uhlig Alte Herren 12
  Rick Fischer C-Jugend 12
  Eric Bauer 1.D+2.D-Jugend 12
29. Martin Hädrich 2.Männer
11
  Matteo Uhlig 1.E+3.E-Jugend 11
  Tim Stanke 2.E+3.E-Jugend 11
32. Mike Lautenbach Alte Herren 10
  Nick Bernhard B-Jugend 10
  Lukas Hentschel 1.D+2.D-Jugend 10
  Felix Hilsberg 1.E-Jugend 10
  Nelio Rolle 1.E+3.E-Jugend 10
37. Vincent Jarmer B-Jugend
9
  Nino Neumann 1.D+2.D-Jugend 9
39. Talison Lui Barboza A-Jugend 8
  Louis Rudolph C-Jugend 8
  Lukas Biesterfeld 2.D-Jugend 8
42. Max Starschinski B-Jugend 7
  Kurt Keller C-Jugend 7
44. Maxim Banaskiewicz 1.Männer 6
  Jan Nezmar 1.Männer 6
  Pascal Paul 2.Männer 6
  Alexander Grießig 2.Männer 6
  Christiano Marcellino Alte Herren 6
  Anton Holfeld A-Jugend 6
  Louis Winkler B-Jugend 6
  Andrew Willig C-Jugend 6
  Richard Humbsch C-Jugend 6
  Eric Pfalz 2.E-Jugend 6
54. Lubos Loucka 1.Männer 5
  Filip Kusic 1.Männer 5
  Martin Sobe 1.+2.Männer 5
  Marc Stübner 2.Männer 5
  Jens Kammel Alte Herren 5
  Dominik Scholz B-Jugend 5
  Julian Weise 1.D+2.D-Jugend 5
  Niklas Bläsche 1.E-Jugend 5
  Nick Kattein 1.E-3.E-Jugend 5
63. Jiri Sisler 1.Männer 4
  Ozan Pekdemir 1.Männer 4
  Wesley da Silva 1.+2.Männer 4
  Vedat Temel 2.Männer 4
  Max Förster 2.Männer 4
  Sebastian Berg 2.Männer 4
  Steffen Herrmann Alte Herren 4
  Miroslav Elias Alte Herren 4
  Steven Simon A-Jugend 4
  Jonas Käppler A-Jugend 4
  Leon Stamm 1.D-Jugend 4
  Niklas Joesten 1.D+2.D-Jugend 4
  Lennie Neumann 1.D+2.D-Jugend 4
  Moritz Tietze 2.D-Jugend 4
  Martin Drescher 2.D-Jugend 4
  Jakob Drewanz 2.E-Jugend 4
  Bastian Lehmann 3.E-Jugend 4
80. Jaroslav Dittrich 1.Männer 3
  Marcelo de Freitas Costa 1.Männer 3
  Pascal Kern 2.Männer 3
  Pavel Frij 2.Männer 3
  Toni Stein A-Jugend 3
  David Haist A-Jugend 3
  Leandro Rolle 1.D+2.D-Jugend 3
  Joseph Schmied 2.E+3.E-Jugend 3
  Paul Rudolph 3.E-Jugend 3
89. Oliver Merkel 1.Männer 2
  Julian Golle 2.Männer 2
  Benjamin Gnieser 2.Männer 2
  Kai Richter Alte Herren 2
  Leonard Schreiber A-Jugend 2
  Michal Havlista A-Jugend 2
  Jakob Schulze B-Jugend 2
  Louis Schwär C-Jugend 2
  Lars Schiele 2.E-Jugend 2
  Oliver Krahl 3.E-Jugend 2
99. Robin Huth 1.Männer 1
  John Berger 2.Männer 1
  Uwe Drewanz Alte Herren 1
  Peter Walter Alte Herren 1
  Olaf Freyer Alte Herren 1
  Mario Petzold Alte Herren 1
  Stefan Martin A-Jugend 1
  Gillian Köhler A-Jugend 1
  David Schwerdtner A-Jugend 1
  Laurens Trautmann A-Jugend 1
  Kevin Tietz A-Jugend 1
  Lemar Barei A-Jugend 1
  Julius Groß A-Jugend 1
  Tom Palitzsch B-Jugend 1
  Robert Ettrich B-Jugend 1
  Johannes Stark B-Jugend 1
  Felix Herzog C-Jugend 1
  Max Schrinner C-Jugend 1
  Vincent Heidisch C-Jugend 1
  Hannes Barth 1.D-Jugend 1
  Benjamin Kreische 2.D-Jugend 1
  Vincent Hoferichter 1.E-Jugend 1
  Elia Marcellino 2.E-Jugend 1
  Sebastian Kahlert 3.E-Jugend 1
  Julius Bergmann 3.E-Jugend 1
  Nick Rothe 3.E-Jugend 1
  Stefan Hönig 3.E-Jugend 1

Letzte Aktualisierung vor 336 Tagen