volksbank.jpg_t60.jpg evgholz.jpg_t60.jpg BauSteinneu.jpg_t60.jpg RealimmowertGmbH.png_t60.jpg haeuslogo.jpg_t60.jpg USD.png_t60.jpg

TEAMSPONSOREN
CSS DropDown Menu

Vereinshallenturniere

AK Datum Beginn Ende Veranstaltungsort Platz
G 18.11.17 09:00 12:00 ENSO Small-XL-Cup 1/6
F1 26.11.17 14:30 17:30 Vorrunde HKM-Löbau 4
D2 02.12.17 09:30 13:00 Vorrunde HKM-Zittau 1
E1 03.12.17 10:00 12:00 Vorrunde HKM-Löbau 1
E2 03.12.17 14:00 16:00 Vorrunde HKM-Löbau 5
F1 09.12.17 10:00 16:00 Small-XL-Cup in Seifhennersdorf (FCO) 2
F2 09.12.17 10:00 13:00 Vorrunde HKM-Großschönau 6
E1 10.12.17 10:00 14:00 Small-XL-Cup in Seifhennersdorf (FCO) 2
C 27.12.17 09:00 14:00 Heidenauer SV 7
C 28.12.17 09:00 14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen (U14) 1
C 28.12.17 15:00 20:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen (U15) 6
B 29.12.17 15:00 20:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen 2
C 30.12.17 15:00 20:00 SG Weixdorf
2
F1 06.01.18 09:00 13:00 SV Post Germania Bautzen 7
B 06.01.18 09:30 20:00 VfB Empor Glauchau 5
D1 06.01.18 10:00 17:00 Volksbank-Cup in Seifhennersdorf (FCO) 7/11
B 06.01.18 15:00 19:00 VfB Zittau (A-Jugend)
2
A 06.01.18 16:30 22:00 Heidenauer SV (Männer) 4
A 06.01.18 20:30 00:30 SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 3
F2 07.01.18 09:00 12:00 ESV Lok Zittau 1
D2 07.01.18 14:00 17:30 Zwischenrunde HKM-Reichenbach 4
B 13.01.18 14:30 18:30 SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2
G 14.01.18 09:00 13:00 SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2
D1 14.01.18 14:00 20:00 SG Motor Cunewalde 1
F2 14.01.18 14:00 18:00 SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 1
C 14.01.18 14:30 20:00 Radebeuler BC 08 (U14) 5
E1 14.01.18 15:00 18:00 Zwischenrunde HKM-Görlitz 1
D1 20.01.18 09:30 14:00 Vorrunde HLM-Bischofswerda 6
A 20.01.18 15:00 19:30 Vorrunde HLM-Bischofswerda 3
C 21.01.18 09:30 14:00 Vorrunde HLM-Bischofswerda 4
B 21.01.18 15:00 19:30 Vorrunde HLM-Bischofswerda 4
D2 26.01.18 16:30 21:00 FSV Neusalza-Spremberg
6
G 27.01.18 08:30 13:00 FSV Neusalza-Spremberg 3
E2 27.01.18 09:30 12:30 SG Leutersdorf 4
E1 27.01.18 10:00 13:00 Endrunde HKM-Görlitz 2
D1 27.01.18 13:30 17:30 VfB Zittau 1
E2 27.01.18 14:30 19:00 FSV Neusalza-Spremberg 7
B 27.01.18 17:30 21:30 SSV Neustadt/Sachsen 1
F1 28.01.18 08:30 13:00 FSV Neusalza-Spremberg 6
C 28.01.18 09:00 13:00 VfB Zittau 2
F2 28.01.18 13:00 15:00 Herrnhuter SV 90 2
B 28.01.18 14:00 18:00 VfB Zittau 1
E1 28.01.18 14:30 19:00 FSV Neusalza-Spremberg
9
E2 03.02.18 09:00 13:30 SV Oberland Spree 5
B 03.02.18 10:00 17:30 FC Nordost Berlin 10
G 03.02.18 10:00 13:00 Endrunde HKM-Löbau 2
E1 03.02.18 14:00 18:00 SV Oberland Spree
2
A 03.02.18 18:00 22:00 SSV Neustadt/Sachsen 1
D2 04.02.18 09:00 13:30 NFV GW Görlitz 09 8
F1 04.02.18 09:00 13:00 SSV Neustadt/Sachsen 4
G 04.02.18 09:00 14:00 Dubai-Cup in Dresden (Soccerarena) 11
D1 04.02.18 15:00 20:00 NFV GW Görlitz 09 4
D2 10.02.18 09:00 13:00 ESV Lok Zittau 1
D1 10.02.18 14:00 18:00 TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 1
F1 11.02.18 14:00 18:00 ESV Lok Zittau 3
D1 17.02.18 15:00 20:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 3
C 23.02.18 16:30 19:00 SV Einheit Kamenz 2
B 25.02.18 09:00 13:00 FSV Oderwitz 02 1
B 25.02.18 14:00 18:00 FSV Oderwitz 02 (A-Jugend)
2
G 04.03.18 09:00 13:00 TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 2

Letzte Aktualisierung vor 198 Tagen